?

Log in

No account? Create an account
< back | 0 - 10 |  

still going strong. =)

September 29th, 2010 (10:50 pm)
grateful

current mood: grateful

there is this once..
i cried when kolling u.
its because i miss u so much.
listen to ur voice makes me go speechless.

lately uve make me mad.
real mad.
out of a sudden u ride real damn fast.
for once u felt like a racer huh?
fuck u!
im there behind u struggling to keep myself  safe.
the helmet is heavy.
because of the strong wind i have to force my head to
keep it straight.
i gt a cramp neck at that point of time.
hais.. if i cant hold it any longer..
u wont be seing me update my blog now.
haishhhh
what were u thinking bf?

anw. u did apologise.
yes. ur apology accepted.
saying u wont do it again..
well im fine wif it.
its jus dat i cant forget the incident.


watver it is.
i noe u love me.
well me too! =)
u and ur new job!
haish.
dont dissapoint me alright?
if u START! i STOP!
=)


 

teman istimewa ku. =)

September 5th, 2010 (04:21 am)
loved

current mood: loved

im  talking to u beeeeeeee!
=D ur so sweeeeeT!

so i kinda sorta maybe like u even more than what i originally planned.
infact i love u now.
been loving u even more and more each day.
heeeeeeeeeeeeee. =D

TRUST.
thank you for accepting for who i am.
=)

5th september 2010
our day!
<3

some alone time. =D

September 2nd, 2010 (12:59 am)
curious

current mood: curious


=D
 

Md. Naim

September 1st, 2010 (01:21 am)
current mood: geeky

bile ni kau nk jad matair aku?!
hahahaha!
waiting2.. lol!


erm.. am so proud today.
aftr a year staying at home do nothing but playng computer most of the time..
im so proud today that my brother (18yrs) is working today at my workplace!
all tnks to me! hehehee.

he is unique.
he may be very shy.
he may not be good at conversation..
well at least this job is a start for him untuk BERDIKARI!!
good!

rather than saying at home n n stare at the screen!
Geram JE!! kan b? hahaha


ok da.
slamat mlm!
=)


bubbles..

August 31st, 2010 (12:47 am)
happy

current mood: happy

ur d one that i care most!
=)

heranii missing wannii

August 25th, 2010 (07:36 am)
crappy

current mood: crappy


 =)

NuRidhuan <3

August 25th, 2010 (06:52 am)
grateful

current mood: grateful


he quoted..
im staying hunny.
Staying with only you by my side
and in my heart always..


24th august 2010
First kiss under the bright full moon that shines
its lovely moonbeam on us while the sea
breeze through our hair.

no words spoken.
Just eye to eye that can express my feelings to you
=)


irah sayang kan kamu WANNI!!

GREEN WALL!

August 24th, 2010 (02:59 pm)
restless

current mood: restless


im painting my room  the stupid DARK GREEN!
hahaha. i want orange! stupid pple choose dark green for their room
so dark!! wahlau. ok nvm. lets see how it will turn out to be..

=) n imy!!!!

(no subject)

August 24th, 2010 (12:37 am)
thirsty

current mood: thirsty


BAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAHHHHHHHHHHHHHHH!

HELO! IM BORED.
WAITING.. WAITING... HAHAHA

bck to sch tmr!
fyp!
we are running out of time!
then aftr that off to work again. haish!
gaji klau bnyk tkpe. -_-
gotta save up for my sch fees! =S
jus gt a letter from them.. yikes!

hehe. love her reaction.
=)

(no subject)

August 23rd, 2010 (11:34 pm)
loved

current mood: loved

 

ok u noe wat!
i MALAS NK upadate for the past event!
hehehe. its been a great experience!

ok shall update to u on my AGE NOW B!
i am now TWENTY!
hurhurrrrr i sudah tua la b!!!

20 20 20 20!
neither a teenager nor an adult!!!
so which group do i belong?
OI! WHICH GROUP!?
hahaha. for what i noe..  i am a growing adult. =)

as usuall ive cried every year on my birthday!
ERGH!
but the day when pretty much ok! =)
i love the presents girlsssss!
one of my fav is the monkey given by my fren NASUHA AND SHAHIRAH!
heee. i love alll my girlfrens.
my life would be so dull and boring without them.
GOSH! i need FRIENDS TO LIVE!!  hehe..

other than the girls.. well that someone really make my day! =D
he has been there for me for the past week.
really appreciate it alot!
<3

its been two years! TWO YEARS!
sinceeee ADERLAAAA
hehe.
well d sad part in my life is..
special people come and go in my life.. well can i say something abt it?
it SUCKS! dont play wif my feelings boy... not pointing at one.. but a few of u!
ergh. enough!

god have granted me my wish.. well almost.
hahaha. for the past years.. ive always wish that i would be attach on my birthday.
seriusly NAD! is dat ur wish?! omg! hahaha.
well yeah.. im never happy on my day.
well this year.. on the 17th GOD introduce me to him.
together wif my family. =)
on the night of 18th he's there wif me.
on the 19th he's there wif me again.
n for the first time im gg JB on a bike  wif him  and my cousin.
and its my first time gg JB without my parents!
hahahahha! omg. my parents dun noe abt this. yikes! heee. shh!
n dat is why i said to him this.. god have given me him as the best present i ever had..
he give me d kind of happiness ive always wanted. =)

oh2!
im now working at bugis
WannaB cafe!!
that cafe been so popular nowadays!
=) hope to see u guys there!!
boleh lepak2 skali! heh.

SELAMAT MENYAMBUT BULAN RAMADHAN SEMUA! =)

< back | 0 - 10 |